Match Overview Sat 5/7/2016

Event Time Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Court
9U NR XD 9:30 AM QF Joshua Wijaya+Phoebe You Hansen Chen+Melody Pei 21-7 21-5 2
13U NR XD 9:30 AM QF Ryan Chan+Ellise Jaung Derek Wang+Erin Zhou 21-10 21-16 3
13U NR XD 9:30 AM QF Felix Zhou+Emily La Shuntian Luo+Katia Mikhailova 21-6 21-12 4
11U NR XD 9:30 AM RR1 Kevin Chen+Joanne Hong Ryan Chen+Lindsey Chen 17-21 8-21 5
15U R XD 9:30 AM QF Christopher Liu+Emily Choi Brandon Zhou+Megan Lee 8-21 6-21 6
11U NR XD 9:30 AM RR1 Lawrence Zhou+Emily La David Zhang+Hailey Chau 21-10 21-10 7
13U R XD 9:30 AM RR1 Owen Che+Megan Hsu Codey Ma+Dorothy Ni 21-12 21-7 12
11U R XD 9:30 AM QF Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan Michael Jiang+Erika Lai 21-17 21-16 13
13U R XD 9:30 AM RR1 Matthew Li+Priscilla Ng Aaron Bai+Angela Shi 15-21 16-21 14
13U NR XD 9:30 AM QF Min Lee+Gloria Nien Nang Yang Zhang+Kristin Song 7-21 8-21 15
11U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Lawrence Zhou Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat 21-18 21-14 2
11U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Harris Song Anson Law 21-9 21-10 3
11U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Oliver Zheng Ryan Shin 21-6 21-5 4
9U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Ryan Zhu Oliver Zhang 21-1 21-4 5
11U R BS 10:00 AM R16 Alex (Yu Zhu) Zhong Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng 10-21 12-21 6
9U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Joshua Wijaya Roy Tan 21-6 21-3 7
11U R BS 10:00 AM R16 Caden Mcmullin Colby Zhang 10-21 16-21 12
11U R BS 10:00 AM R16 Andrew Tan Tiger (You Shi) Chen 21-7 21-8 13
11U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Kevin Chen Nicholas Yu 7-21 12-21 14
9U NR BS 10:00 AM R16 Bowen Qi Hansen Chen 21-18 21-11 15
13U NR BS 10:30 AM R16 Russell Hua Felix Zhou 4-21 5-21 3
15U R GS 10:30 AM QF Isabella Sun Megan Lee 11-21 13-21 5
11U R GS 10:30 AM QF Carina Huang Erika Lai 21-19 18-21 9-21 6
13U NR BS 10:30 AM R16 Maxwell Shih Jun Lee 21-3 21-0 7
15U R GS 10:30 AM QF Ashley Huang Crystal Yang 10-21 4-21 12
13U NR BS 10:30 AM R16 Ryan Chan Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao 21-10 21-13 13
11U R GS 10:30 AM QF Reanne Chan Kailin Shen 21-7 21-3 14
15U R GS 10:30 AM QF Emily Choi Sabrina Yuen 16-21 17-21 16
15U R GS 10:30 AM QF Flora Jin Candace Wong 10-21 17-21 17
13U NR BS 10:30 AM R16 Justin Lu Liam Fricker 21-4 21-7  
13U R GS 11:00 AM QF Dorothy Ni Stella Tran 14-21 11-21 2
9U NR GS 11:00 AM R16 Vivian Pei Britney Lim 21-16 21-10 3
9U NR GS 11:00 AM R16 Emily Liu Rachel Tan 21-7 21-1 4
13U R BS 11:00 AM QF Jatin Yang Allan (Yu Ning) Sun 15-21 21-14 11-21 5
9U NR GS 11:00 AM R16 Melody Pei Kaylee Chang 13-21 13-21 7
15U R BS 11:00 AM R16 Charles Liu Richard Ye 21-6 21-4 12
13U R BS 11:00 AM QF Jonathan Ng Aaron Ku 19-21 21-17 21-12 13
15U R BS 11:00 AM R16 Aaron Bai Tommy Tan 14-21 21-16 15-21 14
9U NR GS 11:00 AM R16 Audrey Chang Rachel Lee 21-2 21-2 16
13U R BS 11:00 AM QF Caleb Bhechsonggram Christopher Liu w.o.  
15U NR BS 11:30 AM QF Elvin Tsang Prince Wang 21-5 21-6 2
13U NR GS 11:30 AM QF Emily La Jade Wong 21-10 21-8 3
11U NR GS 11:30 AM R16 Kiana Iwam Lili (Si Yu) Luo 11-21 6-21 4
15U R XD 11:30 AM SF Brandon Zhou+Megan Lee Codey Ma+Pauline Tong 21-17 21-13 5
11U NR GS 11:30 AM R16 Annie Koo Lindsey Chen 21-8 21-1 6
13U NR GS 11:30 AM QF Katia Mikhailova Ellise Jaung 21-17 21-17 7
9U NR BD 11:30 AM QF Roy Tan+Ryan Zhu Rylan Tan+Milo Tsao 21-16 20-22 10-21 12
15U NR BS 11:30 AM QF Wesley Lin Darren Tan 21-12 21-11 14
13U NR GS 11:30 AM QF Erin Zhou Joan Choi 19-21 14-21 15
15U NR BS 11:30 AM QF Aman Verma Kevin Lin 23-25 11-21 16
15U NR BS 11:30 AM QF Xenophon Xu Jiamin Xu 13-21 10-21 17
9U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Gloria Nien Kaylee Chang 21-9 21-7 2
15U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Nicole Tani Charis Qi 3-21 3-21 2
15U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Miranda Li Christine Zhou 21-16 21-6 3
9U NR BS 12:00 PM QF Terry Wang Bowen Qi 21-11 21-11 4
15U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Andrea Lai Kayte Chien 21-3 21-3 5
9U NR BS 12:00 PM QF Milo Tsao Joseph (Lun Chang) Zhang 21-11 18-21 22-20 6
9U NR BS 12:00 PM QF Joshua Wijaya Cody Duan 21-6 21-0 6
9U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Audrey Chang Zhening Zhang 21-7 21-3 7
9U NR BS 12:00 PM QF Ryan Zhu Rylan Tan 7-21 7-21 12
13U NR BD 12:00 PM RR1 Stanley Lin+Justin Lu Russell Hua+Jun Lee 21-7 21-2 13
15U R GD 12:00 PM RR1 Kodi Lee+Pauline Tong Ashley Yang+Crystal Yang 21-10 21-14 13
15U R GD 12:00 PM RR1 Sabrina Yuen+Serena Zheng Flora Jin+Isabella Sun 18-21 16-21 14
9U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Hazel Hu Vivian Pei 9-21 5-21 15
13U NR BD 12:00 PM RR1 Shuntian Luo+Derek Wang Harris Song+Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao 13-21 7-21 16
9U NR GS 12:00 PM QF Emily Liu Phoebe You 21-14 21-14 17
13U R BD 12:00 PM RR1 Owen Che+Aaron Ku Caleb Bhechsonggram+Danny (Zi Cong) Wang w.o. Won  
9U NR BD 12:30 PM SF Joseph (Lun Chang) Zhang+Oliver Zhang Kevin Gao+Christopher Gunawan 21-10 21-14 2
11U NR GS 12:30 PM QF Aurelia Lau Kristin Song 12-21 12-21 2
9U NR BD 12:30 PM SF Rylan Tan+Milo Tsao Cody Duan+Alex (Yu Zhu) Zhong 21-15 21-17 3
11U NR GD 12:30 PM RR1 Lili (Si Yu) Luo+Gloria Zhang Kiana Iwam+Avari Wang 21-6 21-15 3
11U R BD 12:30 PM RR1 Colby Zhang+Harry Zhang Allan (Yu Ning) Sun+Eric Zhu 22-20 16-21 21-15 4
15U NR BD 12:30 PM QF Darren Tan+Aman Verma Elvin Tsang+Xenophon Xu 14-21 8-21 5
11U NR BD 12:30 PM QF Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung Terrian Kim+Ryan Shin 21-6 21-8 6
15U NR GD 12:30 PM QF Joan Choi+Millie You Charis Qi+Christine Zhou 21-12 22-20 7
11U R GS 12:30 PM SF Priscilla Ng Reanne Chan 8-21 10-21 12
15U R BD 12:30 PM QF Joseph Tsai+Joshua Yang Jonathan Ng+Oscar Yan 21-6 21-12 12
13U R GD 12:30 PM QF Kaili Shen+Nadya Tirtohadi Megan Hsu+Ashley Yu 10-21 9-21 13
11U R BD 12:30 PM RR1 Caden Mcmullin+Garret Tan Ben Tirtohadi+Jacky Zhang 18-21 11-21 14
9U NR GD 12:30 PM QF Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh Vivian Pei+Zhening Zhang 21-19 12-21 15-21 15
11U NR BD 12:30 PM QF Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat+Oliver Zheng Ryan Chen+Alex Yeh 22-20 21-7 16
11U NR BD 12:30 PM QF Alton Law+Anson Law Alexandros Kam+Nicholas Yu 14-21 11-21 17
11U NR BS 1:00 PM R16 Terrian Kim Alexandros Kam 19-21 10-21 2
9U NR BS 1:00 PM C-QF Roy Tan Cody Duan 13-21 16-21 4
11U R GS 1:00 PM SF Erika Lai Kaili Shen 21-17 21-17 4
11U NR GS 1:00 PM QF Avari Wang Annie Koo 15-21 8-21 5
9U NR GS 1:00 PM C-QF Britney Lim Hazel Hu 21-9 21-8 6
11U NR BS 1:00 PM C-R16 Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat Anson Law 21-13 21-5 7
11U NR GS 1:00 PM QF Gloria Zhang Emily La 6-21 6-21 7
13U R BS 1:00 PM SF Matthew Li Allan (Yu Ning) Sun 21-14 21-11 12
11U NR GS 1:00 PM QF Lili (Si Yu) Luo Hailey Chau 21-6 21-7 13
13U R BS 1:00 PM SF Christopher Liu Jonathan Ng 10-21 20-22 14
11U NR BS 1:00 PM R16 Alton Law Adam Cheung 9-21 2-21 15
13U NR XD 1:00 PM C-SF-Q Derek Wang+Erin Zhou Min Lee+Gloria Nien 21-13 21-18 16
9U NR GS 1:00 PM C-QF Rachel Tan Phoebe You 2-21 2-21 17
9U NR GS 1:00 PM C-QF Rachel Lee Zhening Zhang w.o.  
11U R BS 1:30 PM QF Harry Zhang Jacky Zhang 12-21 21-14 21-18 2
11U NR BS 1:30 PM QF Lawrence Zhou Harris Song 21-9 21-11 3
13U NR GS 1:30 PM SF Joan Choi Emily La 15-21 12-21 3
11U R BS 1:30 PM QF Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng Garret Tan 18-21 21-17 21-16 5
13U NR GS 1:30 PM C-SF-Q Erin Zhou Jade Wong 15-21 21-16 22-20 6
13U NR GS 1:30 PM SF Millie You Katia Mikhailova 21-8 21-18 7
11U R BS 1:30 PM QF Michael Jiang Andrew Tan 12-21 22-24 12
13U R GS 1:30 PM SF Stella Tran Ashley Yang 21-14 12-21 15-21 13
11U NR GD 1:30 PM RR2 Annie Koo+Aurelia Lau Lili (Si Yu) Luo+Gloria Zhang 21-18 21-7 14
11U R BS 1:30 PM QF Colby Zhang Ben Tirtohadi 13-21 9-21 15
11U NR BS 1:30 PM QF Oliver Zheng Adam Cheung 18-21 12-21 8
11U NR BS 1:30 PM QF Edmund Cheung Nicholas Yu 21-10 21-2 16
11U NR BS 1:30 PM QF Alexandros Kam Ethan Ha 19-21 9-21 16
13U R GS 1:30 PM SF Rachel Lee Reyna Wan 21-7 21-11 17
11U NR BS 1:30 PM C-R16 Ryan Shin Alton Law w.o.  
15U NR GD 2:00 PM SF Joan Choi+Millie You Kayte Chien+Nicole Tani 21-10 21-5 2
11U R XD 2:00 PM SF Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng+Carina Huang Tiger (You Shi) Chen+Nadya Tirtohadi 21-17 21-17 3
13U NR XD 2:00 PM SF Ryan Chan+Ellise Jaung Nang Yang Zhang+Kristin Song 13-21 13-21 4
15U R XD 2:00 PM SF Matthew Mikhailov+Serena Zheng An Nguyen+Stella Tran 9-21 11-21 4
15U R BS 2:00 PM QF Joseph Tsai Oscar Yan 21-8 21-11 5
9U NR XD 2:00 PM SF Terry Wang+Britney Lim Bowen Qi+Cassidy Yeh 21-4 21-9 6
13U R XD 2:00 PM RR2 Owen Che+Megan Hsu Matthew Li+Priscilla Ng 21-10 21-15 7
11U R XD 2:00 PM SF Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan Eric Zhu+Kailin Shen 21-6 21-12 12
13U R XD 2:00 PM RR2 Aaron Bai+Angela Shi Codey Ma+Dorothy Ni 21-15 21-13 13
11U NR XD 2:00 PM RR2 Lawrence Zhou+Emily La Kevin Chen+Joanne Hong 21-4 21-5 14
13U NR XD 2:00 PM SF Maxwell Shih+Shannon Leo Felix Zhou+Emily La 21-13 21-7 14
11U NR XD 2:00 PM RR2 Ryan Chen+Lindsey Chen David Zhang+Hailey Chau 21-17 21-13 15
15U NR BD 2:00 PM SF Miranda Li+Kevin Lin Warrick He+Wesley Lin 17-21 21-13 25-23 8
15U NR BD 2:00 PM SF Elvin Tsang+Xenophon Xu Prince Wang+Jiamin Xu 21-9 21-8 16
9U NR XD 2:00 PM SF Joshua Wijaya+Phoebe You Christopher Gunawan+Candy Tan 21-9 21-8 17
9U NR GS 2:30 PM C-SF Zhening Zhang Phoebe You 8-21 2
9U NR GS 2:30 PM C-SF Britney Lim Melody Pei 21-9 3
9U NR BS 2:30 PM C-SF Cody Duan Oliver Zhang 21-12 4
9U NR GS 2:30 PM SF Audrey Chang Emily Liu 10-21 12-21 5
9U NR BS 2:30 PM SF Milo Tsao Terry Wang 12-21 4-21 6
9U NR GS 2:30 PM SF Vivian Pei Gloria Nien 6-21 6-21 7
15U R BS 2:30 PM QF Tommy Tan Thomas Liew 10-21 28-26 21-15 12
15U R BS 2:30 PM QF Sean Hooley Charles Liu 7-21 11-21 13
9U NR BS 2:30 PM C-SF Joseph (Lun Chang) Zhang Hansen Chen 21-5 14
11U NR GS 2:30 PM C-QF Lindsey Chen Avari Wang 21-19 21-15 15
11U NR GS 2:30 PM C-QF Kiana Iwam Hailey Chau 21-19 11
9U NR BS 2:30 PM SF Joshua Wijaya Rylan Tan 21-18 21-15 16
15U NR GD 2:30 PM SF Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai Joanne Hong+Jade Wong 21-3 21-1 17
15U R BS 2:30 PM QF Matthew Mikhailov An Nguyen 15-21 21-16 13-21 17
13U NR BS 3:00 PM QF Nang Yang Zhang Maxwell Shih 21-16 21-18 2
11U NR GD 3:00 PM RR3 Annie Koo+Aurelia Lau Kiana Iwam+Avari Wang 21-4 21-9 3
15U NR GS 3:00 PM C-SF-Q Christine Zhou Kayte Chien 21-5 3
15U R GS 3:00 PM C-SF-Q Isabella Sun Ashley Huang 14-21 4
13U NR GS 3:00 PM C-SF Ellise Jaung Joan Choi 10-21 5
15U R BS 3:00 PM C-QF Richard Ye Sean Hooley 20-22 5
13U R GS 3:00 PM C-SF Dorothy Ni Reyna Wan 21-13 21-12 6
13U NR BS 3:00 PM QF Justin Lu Min Lee 21-5 21-1 7
15U R BS 3:00 PM C-QF Aaron Bai Thomas Liew 12-21 23-21 17-21 12
13U NR BS 3:00 PM QF Felix Zhou Warrick He 19-21 15-21 13
13U NR BS 3:00 PM QF Stanley Lin Ryan Chan 21-14 21-9 14
15U R GS 3:00 PM C-SF-Q Emily Choi Flora Jin 21-17 15
13U NR GS 3:00 PM C-SF Erin Zhou Katia Mikhailova 21-15 21-18 8
15U NR BS 3:00 PM C-SF-Q Aman Verma Xenophon Xu w.o.  
15U NR BS 3:00 PM C-SF-Q Prince Wang Darren Tan w.o.  
11U NR GS 3:30 PM C-SF Kiana Iwam Aurelia Lau 3-21 3
11U NR BS 3:30 PM SF Edmund Cheung Lawrence Zhou 21-15 21-11 4
11U R GS 3:30 PM C-SF Kailin Shen Kaili Shen 18-21 5
11U NR GS 3:30 PM C-SF Gloria Zhang Lindsey Chen 21-19 6
11U NR BS 3:30 PM SF Adam Cheung Ethan Ha 21-10 21-3 7
11U NR BS 3:30 PM C-SF Kevin Chen Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat 6-21 12
11U R BS 3:30 PM C-QF Tiger (You Shi) Chen Michael Jiang 21-12 13
11U R GS 3:30 PM C-SF Carina Huang Priscilla Ng 21-8 14
9U NR GD 3:30 PM SF Audrey Chang+Emily Liu Hazel Hu+Rachel Tan 21-10 21-8 15
11U NR GS 3:30 PM SF Lili (Si Yu) Luo Kristin Song 14-21 13-21 8
9U NR GD 3:30 PM SF Vivian Pei+Zhening Zhang Kaylee Chang+Rachel Lee 21-8 21-19 9
9U NR BD 3:30 PM C-SF Roy Tan+Ryan Zhu Kevin Gao+Christopher Gunawan 21-7 16
11U NR GS 3:30 PM SF Emily La Annie Koo 21-13 21-12 16
11U R BS 3:30 PM C-QF Alex (Yu Zhu) Zhong Garret Tan 13-21 17
11U NR BS 3:30 PM C-SF Alton Law Terrian Kim w.o.  
15U NR GS 4:00 PM SF Kelly Ha Charis Qi 11-21 16-21 2
15U NR BS 4:00 PM SF Kevin Lin Jiamin Xu 15-21 14-21 3
13U NR BD 4:00 PM RR2 Harris Song+Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao Russell Hua+Jun Lee 21-4 21-7 4
13U NR BD 4:00 PM RR2 Stanley Lin+Justin Lu Shuntian Luo+Derek Wang 21-6 21-11 5
15U NR BS 4:00 PM SF Elvin Tsang Wesley Lin 21-15 21-12 6
11U R XD 4:00 PM C-SF Michael Jiang+Erika Lai Tiger (You Shi) Chen+Nadya Tirtohadi 21-10 7
13U R XD 4:00 PM RR3 Matthew Li+Priscilla Ng Codey Ma+Dorothy Ni 15-21 11-21 13
15U R GD 4:00 PM RR2 Flora Jin+Isabella Sun Ashley Yang+Crystal Yang 7-21 12-21 13
13U R XD 4:00 PM RR3 Owen Che+Megan Hsu Aaron Bai+Angela Shi 21-18 21-8 14
15U R GD 4:00 PM RR2 Kodi Lee+Pauline Tong Sabrina Yuen+Serena Zheng 21-10 21-7 14
11U R BD 4:00 PM RR2 Allan (Yu Ning) Sun+Eric Zhu Ben Tirtohadi+Jacky Zhang 21-19 21-13 15
9U NR XD 4:00 PM C-SF Hansen Chen+Melody Pei Bowen Qi+Cassidy Yeh 14-21 8
11U R BD 4:00 PM RR2 Caden Mcmullin+Garret Tan Colby Zhang+Harry Zhang 23-25 14-21 16
15U NR GS 4:00 PM SF Miranda Li Andrea Lai 21-19 21-14 17
11U NR BD 4:00 PM C-SF-Q Ryan Chen+Alex Yeh Terrian Kim+Ryan Shin w.o.  
13U R BD 4:00 PM RR3 Jatin Yang+Joshua Yang Caleb Bhechsonggram+Danny (Zi Cong) Wang w.o. Won  
9U NR GS 4:30 PM Final Gloria Nien Emily Liu 21-7 21-11 2
11U NR BS 4:30 PM 3/4 Lawrence Zhou Ethan Ha 21-12 21-7 3
9U NR BS 4:30 PM Final Terry Wang Joshua Wijaya 13-21 12-21 4
9U NR GS 4:30 PM C-Final Britney Lim Phoebe You 12-21 5
11U R BS 4:30 PM SF Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng Ben Tirtohadi 14-21 13-21 5
9U NR BS 4:30 PM C-Final Joseph (Lun Chang) Zhang Cody Duan 11-21 6
11U NR BS 4:30 PM Final Edmund Cheung Adam Cheung 21-15 21-12 7
15U NR GD 4:30 PM C-SF Charis Qi+Christine Zhou Joanne Hong+Jade Wong 21-4 7
9U NR BS 4:30 PM 3/4 Milo Tsao Rylan Tan 6-21 10-21 12
11U NR GS 4:30 PM 3/4 Annie Koo Lili (Si Yu) Luo 21-19 21-8 13
11U NR GS 4:30 PM Final Emily La Kristin Song 21-23 17-21 15
11U NR GS 4:30 PM C-Final Gloria Zhang Aurelia Lau 21-23 8
9U NR GS 4:30 PM 3/4 Vivian Pei Audrey Chang 15-21 6-21 16
11U NR BS 4:30 PM C-Final Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat Terrian Kim 21-3 17
11U R BS 4:30 PM SF Harry Zhang Andrew Tan 7-21 1-21 17
15U NR BD 4:30 PM C-SF Darren Tan+Aman Verma Warrick He+Wesley Lin w.o.  
11U R GS 5:00 PM C-Final Kaili Shen Carina Huang 17-21 2
13U NR GS 5:00 PM C-Final Joan Choi Erin Zhou 21-16 21-14 3
13U NR GS 5:00 PM Final Millie You Emily La 21-15 21-16 4
9U NR GD 5:00 PM C-SF Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh Hazel Hu+Rachel Tan 21-19 6
11U R BS 5:00 PM C-SF Jacky Zhang Tiger (You Shi) Chen 21-12 7
15U R BD 5:00 PM SF Joseph Tsai+Joshua Yang Thomas Liew+Charles Liu 21-18 21-12 12
15U R BD 5:00 PM SF Tommy Tan+Danny (Zi Cong) Wang Sean Hooley+Richard Ye 21-15 21-18 13
11U R BS 5:00 PM C-SF Garret Tan Caden Mcmullin 21-10 14
11U R GS 5:00 PM Final Reanne Chan Erika Lai 21-12 21-6 15
13U NR BS 5:00 PM C-QF Liam Fricker Min Lee 21-9 16
9U NR XD 5:30 PM Final Terry Wang+Britney Lim Joshua Wijaya+Phoebe You 7-21 12-21 2
9U NR XD 5:30 PM C-Final Christopher Gunawan+Candy Tan Bowen Qi+Cassidy Yeh 18-21 3
13U R GS 5:30 PM C-Final Stella Tran Dorothy Ni 21-12 4
13U R BS 5:30 PM C-SF Aaron Ku Allan (Yu Ning) Sun 21-6 5
13U R BS 5:30 PM C-SF Jatin Yang Christopher Liu 14-21 6
13U NR XD 5:30 PM C-SF Derek Wang+Erin Zhou Felix Zhou+Emily La 15-21 7
11U NR XD 5:30 PM RR3 Kevin Chen+Joanne Hong David Zhang+Hailey Chau 18-21 22-20 21-16 14
11U NR XD 5:30 PM RR3 Lawrence Zhou+Emily La Ryan Chen+Lindsey Chen 21-6 21-7 8
13U NR XD 5:30 PM C-SF Shuntian Luo+Katia Mikhailova Ryan Chan+Ellise Jaung 11-21 16
13U R GS 5:30 PM Final Rachel Lee Ashley Yang 11-21 13-21 17
9U NR BD 6:00 PM C-Final Cody Duan+Alex (Yu Zhu) Zhong Roy Tan+Ryan Zhu 20-22 2
9U NR GD 6:00 PM Final Audrey Chang+Emily Liu Vivian Pei+Zhening Zhang 21-5 21-6 3
9U NR GD 6:00 PM C-Final Kaylee Chang+Rachel Lee Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh 18-21 4
11U R XD 6:00 PM C-Final Eric Zhu+Kailin Shen Michael Jiang+Erika Lai 18-21 4
11U R XD 6:00 PM Final Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng+Carina Huang Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan 11-21 13-21 6
9U NR BD 6:00 PM Final Joseph (Lun Chang) Zhang+Oliver Zhang Rylan Tan+Milo Tsao 6-21 9-21 12
15U R GD 6:00 PM RR3 Kodi Lee+Pauline Tong Flora Jin+Isabella Sun 21-17 21-17 13
15U R GD 6:00 PM RR3 Sabrina Yuen+Serena Zheng Ashley Yang+Crystal Yang 15-21 14-21 15
15U R BD 6:00 PM C-SF Jonathan Ng+Oscar Yan Sean Hooley+Richard Ye 17-21 16
15U NR BS 6:30 PM C-SF Darren Tan Kevin Lin 11-21 2
13U NR BS 6:30 PM SF Justin Lu Warrick He 21-14 21-15 3
13U NR BS 6:30 PM C-SF Liam Fricker Russell Hua 21-15 4
13U NR BS 6:30 PM C-SF Jun Lee Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao 5-21 5
13U NR BS 6:30 PM SF Nang Yang Zhang Stanley Lin 5-21 18-21 7
11U NR BD 6:30 PM SF Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat+Oliver Zheng Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung 12-21 3-21 14
15U R XD 6:30 PM C-SF Christopher Liu+Emily Choi Matthew Mikhailov+Serena Zheng 11-21 15
11U NR BD 6:30 PM SF Ethan Ha+David Zhang Alexandros Kam+Nicholas Yu 21-19 20-22 12-21 16
15U NR BS 6:30 PM C-SF Xenophon Xu Wesley Lin 14-21 17
15U NR GS 6:30 PM C-SF Nicole Tani Andrea Lai w.o.  
15U NR GS 6:30 PM C-SF Christine Zhou Kelly Ha w.o.  
13U R BS 7:00 PM C-Final Christopher Liu Aaron Ku 9-21 3
15U R BS 7:00 PM C-SF Oscar Yan Sean Hooley 21-10 5
11U NR BD 7:00 PM C-SF Ryan Chen+Alex Yeh Ethan Ha+David Zhang 21-11 18-21 15-21 6
15U R BS 7:00 PM SF Joseph Tsai Charles Liu 10-21 19-21 6
15U R BS 7:00 PM SF Tommy Tan An Nguyen 19-21 18-21 12
13U R BS 7:00 PM Final Matthew Li Jonathan Ng 21-13 23-21 13
15U R GS 7:00 PM SF Sabrina Yuen Candace Wong 14-21 9-21 14
15U R BS 7:00 PM C-SF Thomas Liew Matthew Mikhailov 21-8 15
15U R GS 7:00 PM SF Megan Lee Crystal Yang 15-21 12-21 17
11U NR BD 7:00 PM C-SF Alton Law+Anson Law Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat+Oliver Zheng w.o.  
13U NR BS 7:30 PM C-Final Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao Liam Fricker 21-4 2
15U NR BS 7:30 PM C-Final Wesley Lin Kevin Lin 12-21 3
13U NR BS 7:30 PM 3/4 Nang Yang Zhang Warrick He 21-17 13-21 21-13 4
15U NR GS 7:30 PM Final Charis Qi Miranda Li 21-17 21-19 5
15U NR GS 7:30 PM C-Final Andrea Lai Christine Zhou 21-10 5
13U R GD 7:30 PM SF Angela Shi+Reyna Wan Ashley Huang+Rachel Lee 21-19 16-21 13-21 12
13U R GD 7:30 PM SF Megan Hsu+Ashley Yu Kodi Lee+Candace Wong 21-11 21-15 13
15U R BD 7:30 PM Final Tommy Tan+Danny (Zi Cong) Wang Joseph Tsai+Joshua Yang 21-15 14-21 17-21 14
15U R BD 7:30 PM C-Final Thomas Liew+Charles Liu Sean Hooley+Richard Ye 21-13 15
15U NR BS 7:30 PM Final Jiamin Xu Elvin Tsang 14-21 15-21 16
13U NR BS 7:30 PM Final Stanley Lin Justin Lu 21-10 23-25 21-11 17
13U NR BD 8:00 PM RR3 Shuntian Luo+Derek Wang Russell Hua+Jun Lee 19-21 19-21 3
11U NR BD 8:00 PM Final Alexandros Kam+Nicholas Yu Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung 5-21 9-21 4
11U NR BD 8:00 PM C-Final Raghav Mehrotra-Venkat+Oliver Zheng Ethan Ha+David Zhang 21-18 21-16 4
11U R BS 8:00 PM C-Final Jacky Zhang Garret Tan 21-18 5
11U R BS 8:00 PM 3/4 Harry Zhang Richard (Tian Rui) Zheng 18-21 14-21 6
11U R BS 8:00 PM Final Andrew Tan Ben Tirtohadi 21-6 21-16 13
13U R BD 8:00 PM RR2 Jatin Yang+Joshua Yang Owen Che+Aaron Ku 17-21 20-22 14
15U R XD 8:00 PM Final An Nguyen+Stella Tran Brandon Zhou+Megan Lee 15-21 21-19 13-21 15
15U R XD 8:00 PM C-Final Codey Ma+Pauline Tong Matthew Mikhailov+Serena Zheng 21-9 16
13U NR BD 8:00 PM RR3 Stanley Lin+Justin Lu Harris Song+Peter (Yi Fan) Zhao 21-8 21-11 17
13U R GD 8:30 PM C-SF Kaili Shen+Nadya Tirtohadi Angela Shi+Reyna Wan 8-21 3
13U NR XD 8:30 PM C-Final Ryan Chan+Ellise Jaung Felix Zhou+Emily La 15-21 5
11U R BD 8:30 PM RR3 Colby Zhang+Harry Zhang Ben Tirtohadi+Jacky Zhang 18-21 9-21 6
13U NR XD 8:30 PM Final Maxwell Shih+Shannon Leo Nang Yang Zhang+Kristin Song 21-13 21-16 7
15U R BS 8:30 PM Final Charles Liu An Nguyen 12
15U R BS 8:30 PM C-Final Oscar Yan Thomas Liew 17-21 12
15U R BS 8:30 PM 3/4 Joseph Tsai Tommy Tan 10-21 10-21 13
15U NR BD 8:30 PM Final Miranda Li+Kevin Lin Elvin Tsang+Xenophon Xu 12-21 11-21 8
11U R BD 8:30 PM RR3 Caden Mcmullin+Garret Tan Allan (Yu Ning) Sun+Eric Zhu 15-21 10-21 17
15U NR BD 8:30 PM C-Final Prince Wang+Jiamin Xu Warrick He+Wesley Lin w.o.  
15U NR GD 9:00 PM Final Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai Joan Choi+Millie You 21-13 21-15 13
15U R GS 9:00 PM C-SF Emily Choi Megan Lee 15-21 13
15U R GS 9:00 PM C-SF Ashley Huang Sabrina Yuen 21-11 16
15U NR GD 9:00 PM C-Final Kayte Chien+Nicole Tani Charis Qi+Christine Zhou w.o.  
13U R GD 9:30 PM Final Ashley Huang+Rachel Lee Megan Hsu+Ashley Yu 10-21 12-21 14
13U R GD 9:30 PM C-Final Kodi Lee+Candace Wong Angela Shi+Reyna Wan 15
15U R GS 10:00 PM C-Final Megan Lee Ashley Huang 14
15U R GS 10:00 PM Final Candace Wong Crystal Yang 24-26 13-21 15