Match Overview Sat 10/17/2015

Event Time Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Court
13U NR BS 09:15 R16 Lawrence Gao Jonathan Ng 5-21 9-21 1
15U R BS 09:15 R16 Owen Che Alan Wu 21-11 21-17 2
13U NR BS 09:15 R16 Aaron Ku Jonathan Ho 21-4 21-4 3
13U NR BS 09:15 R16 Wesley Lin Matthew Li 10-21 11-21 4
13U NR BS 09:15 R16 Justin Lu Jiamin Xu 21-8 21-10 5
15U R BS 09:15 R16 Joseph Tsai Sean Hooley 21-13 21-16 6
15U R BS 09:15 R16 An Nguyen Hanson Gao 12-21 21-17 20-22 7
9U NR BS 09:15 R32 Christopher Gunawan Michael Jiang 8-21 3-21 8
11U NR BS 09:15 R16 Ryan Triamarid Edmund Cheung 6-21 9-21 9
11U NR BS 09:15 R16 Lawrence Zhou Nicholas Yu 21-10 21-9 10
9U NR BS 09:15 R32 Raghav Mehrotra Venkat Lee Zhu No Match  
11U NR BS 09:15 R16 Nathan Lee Ryan Xu w.o.  
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Winston Tang Caleb Bhechsonggram 21-18 16-21 16-21 1
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Thomas Liew Jedd Perea 21-9 21-11 2
9U NR GD 09:40 RR2 Carryssa Bun+Makenna Wong Jennifer Liu+Nadya Tirtohadi 21-12 21-12 2
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Jayane Chandrasekera Charles Chen 7-21 11-21 3
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Aaron Bai Austin Wong 21-8 21-5 4
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Codey Ma Growly Gunawan 21-7 20-22 21-7 5
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Thenuk Chandrasekera Kevin Lan 14-21 17-21 6
15U R GS 09:40 R16 Marin Tchen Amelia Lee 21-8 21-6 8
15U R GS 09:40 R16 Flora Jin Ashley Yu 7-21 13-21 9
15U R GS 09:40 R16 Graceline Gunawan Claire Wang 13-21 20-22 10
13U R BS 09:40 R16 Tommy Tan Oscar Yan 19-21 21-17 21-12 11
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Reanne Chan Ashley Huang 16-21 22-24 1
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Kaili Shen Annie Koo 14-21 21-9 21-17 3
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Salina Tang Stella Tran 10-21 9-21 4
13U NR GS 10:05 QF Serena Zheng Jade Wong 21-7 21-11 5
13U NR GS 10:05 QF Joan Choi Varshitha Kedila 21-18 12-21 11-21 6
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Emily (Ka Yun) La Maggie Cheung 21-19 21-9 7
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Emily La Jenna Wu 21-12 21-6 8
13U NR GS 10:05 QF Meghan Wong Sophia Zheng 21-13 19-21 21-14 9
9U NR XD 10:05 SF Michael Jiang+Kailin Shen Harry Zhang+Anisa Bhechsonggram 15-21 7-21 10
11U NR GS 10:05 R16 Joanne Hong Angela Shi 14-21 4-21 11
13U NR GS 10:05 QF Millie You Shivani Kedila 21-9 21-12 12
15U R GS 10:05 R16 Crystal Yang Yang Li No Match  
15U R GD 10:30 QF Megan Hsu+Megan Lee Megan Lan+Crystal Yang 7-21 8-21 1
15U R BD 10:30 RR1 Owen Che+Joseph Tsai Connor Lam+Zi Cong Wang 19-21 18-21 2
13U R BD 10:30 QF Ben Guo+Oscar Yan Codey Ma+Jedd Perea 16-21 14-21 2
15U R GD 10:30 QF Graceline Gunawan+Sydney Lee Lumbini Chandrasekera+Emily Zhou 21-13 21-8 3
15U R GD 10:30 QF Marin Tchen+Candace Wong Kailin Liu+Andrea Lou 14-21 21-16 12-21 4
15U R GD 10:30 QF Amelia Lee+Crystal Wai Flora Jin+Ye Feng Sun 9-21 14-21 5
11U NR BD 10:30 QF Adam Cheung+Stanley Lin Roy Tan+Ryan Triamarid 21-8 21-6 6
11U R BS 10:30 RR1 Jatin Yang Benedict Tirtohadi 18-21 20-22 7
13U NR BD 10:30 RR1 Wesley Lin+Jiamin Xu Lawrence Gao+Justin Lu 21-16 14-21 19-21 8
13U R BD 10:30 QF Charles Chen+Kevin Lan Jayane Chandrasekera+Thenuk Chandrasekera 21-17 21-13 9
9U NR GS 10:30 RR1 Makenna Wong Justine Yong 21-14 21-15 11
11U NR GD 10:55 RR1 Emily (Ka Yun) La+Kaili Shen Irene Hong+Aurelia Lau 15-21 21-13 21-15 1
11U NR GD 10:55 RR1 Maggie Cheung+Salina Tang Reanne Chan+Annie Koo 10-21 14-21 2
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Michael Jiang Ryan Zhu 21-9 21-16 3
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Colby Zhang Caden Mcmullin 21-14 21-12 4
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Tiger Chen Cody Duan 21-9 21-6 5
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Roy Tan Hill Wang 11-21 15-21 6
13U NR GD 10:55 QF Joan Choi+Millie You Shivani Kedila+Varshitha Kedila 17-21 21-8 21-18 7
9U NR GD 10:55 RR3 Carryssa Bun+Makenna Wong Kailin Shen+Kendra Wu 21-10 21-13 8
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Joseph Chen Anthony Zhang 8-21 8-21 10
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Marlon Hu Hao Hong Yang 4-21 11-21 11
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Jonathan Chen Garret Tan 10-21 11-21 12
9U NR BS 10:55 R16 Harris Song Lee Zhu No Match  
9U NR BD 11:20 QF Jonathan Chen+Cody Duan Tiger Chen+Hill Wang 11-21 10-21 1
13U NR BD 11:20 RR2 Jonathan Ho+Felix Zhou Wesley Lin+Jiamin Xu 12-21 10-21 2
13U NR XD 11:20 QF Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran Maxwell Shih+Shannon Leo 22-20 22-20 3
9U NR BD 11:20 QF Joseph Chen+Christopher Gunawan Harris Song+Ryan Zhu 7-21 9-21 4
11U NR XD 11:20 R16 Nicholas Yu+Dorothy Ni Ryan Xu+Jenna Wu 21-8 21-11 5
13U NR GS 11:20 SF Serena Zheng Millie You 21-16 21-6 7
13U NR GS 11:20 SF Meghan Wong Varshitha Kedila 22-20 19-21 21-12 8
15U R XD 11:20 QF Max Li+Emily Zhou Gary Zhang+Megan Lan 21-15 21-19 9
13U R GS 11:20 QF Candace Wong Ashley Yang 17-21 12-21 10
11U R XD 11:20 RR1 Aaron Bai+Reyna Wan Benedict Tirtohadi+Priscilla Ng 21-11 21-8 11
11U R XD 11:20 RR1 Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong Marcus Shih+Lauren To 21-9 23-21 12
11U NR BS 11:45 QF Lawrence Zhou Adam Cheung 21-15 14-21 11-21 2
11U NR BS 11:45 QF Eric Zhu Alexandros Kam 21-11 21-9 3
11U NR BS 11:45 QF Stanley Lin Edmund Cheung 27-25 24-22 4
9U NR BS 11:45 C-R16 Christopher Gunawan Ryan Zhu 14-21 5
9U NR GD 11:45 RR1 Jennifer Liu+Nadya Tirtohadi Kailin Shen+Kendra Wu 21-16 22-20 5
9U NR BS 11:45 C-R16 Raghav Mehrotra Venkat Lee Zhu 21-1 21-2 6
9U NR GS 11:45 RR2 Anisa Bhechsonggram Makenna Wong 21-8 21-10 6
13U NR GD 11:45 SF Joan Choi+Millie You Ellise Jaung+Jade Wong 21-8 21-15 7
13U NR GD 11:45 SF Carina Huang+Rachel Lee Emily Choi+Meghan Wong 12-21 10-21 9
11U NR GD 11:45 RR2 Irene Hong+Aurelia Lau Reanne Chan+Annie Koo 12-21 14-21 9
11U NR GD 11:45 RR2 Maggie Cheung+Salina Tang Emily (Ka Yun) La+Kaili Shen 13-21 21-17 11-21 10
11U NR BS 11:45 QF Ryan Xu Harry Zhang 9-21 4-21 11
13U R BS 12:10 C-R16 Growly Gunawan Thenuk Chandrasekera 21-17 1
11U NR GS 12:10 QF Angela Shi Emily La 21-17 21-17 1
11U R BS 12:10 RR2 Marcus Shih Jatin Yang 16-21 15-21 2
13U R BS 12:10 C-R16 Winston Tang Jayane Chandrasekera 21-6 3
11U NR GS 12:10 QF Stella Tran Ashley Huang 21-14 21-9 3
9U NR BS 12:10 QF Michael Jiang Tiger Chen 21-18 21-9 4
11U NR GS 12:10 QF Emily (Ka Yun) La Irene Hong 21-13 21-10 5
9U NR BS 12:10 QF Anthony Zhang Garret Tan 6-21 17-21 6
13U R BS 12:10 C-R16 Jedd Perea Austin Wong 21-6 7
11U NR GS 12:10 QF Dorothy Ni Kaili Shen 19-21 21-23 7
9U NR BS 12:10 QF Hill Wang Colby Zhang 26-24 11-21 12-21 8
9U NR BS 12:10 QF Hao Hong Yang Harris Song 21-9 19-21 23-21 12
15U R GD 12:35 SF Kailin Liu+Andrea Lou Graceline Gunawan+Sydney Lee 9-21 11-21 1
15U R GD 12:35 C-SF Marin Tchen+Candace Wong Lumbini Chandrasekera+Emily Zhou 16-21 2
15U R BS 12:35 QF Connor Lam Joseph Tsai 21-16 21-14 3
13U R BS 12:35 QF Codey Ma Kevin Lan 21-15 21-15 4
15U R BS 12:35 QF Joshua Yang Max Li 21-8 21-13 4
13U R BS 12:35 QF Thomas Liew Aaron Bai 23-21 21-16 6
15U R BS 12:35 QF Zi Cong Wang Owen Che 21-18 21-13 6
15U R GD 12:35 SF Flora Jin+Ye Feng Sun Megan Lan+Crystal Yang 15-21 11-21 8
15U R BS 12:35 QF Hanson Gao Charles Liu 18-21 14-21 9
13U R BS 12:35 QF Christopher Liu Tommy Tan 15-21 11-21 10
15U R GD 12:35 C-SF Amelia Lee+Crystal Wai Megan Hsu+Megan Lee 21-16 11
13U R BS 12:35 QF Caleb Bhechsonggram Charles Chen 21-19 23-21 21-19 12
13U R GS 13:00 QF Megan Hsu Maya Chew 20-22 21-8 21-8 1
11U NR GD 13:00 RR3 Maggie Cheung+Salina Tang Irene Hong+Aurelia Lau 7-21 5-21 2
9U NR BS 13:00 C-QF Ryan Zhu Cody Duan 21-17 3
9U NR BS 13:00 C-QF Marlon Hu Raghav Mehrotra Venkat 1-21 5
13U NR GD 13:00 C-SF Shivani Kedila+Varshitha Kedila Carina Huang+Rachel Lee 21-19 5
9U NR BS 13:00 C-QF Joseph Chen Jonathan Chen 9-21 7
9U NR BS 13:00 C-QF Roy Tan Caden Mcmullin 4-21 8
11U NR GD 13:00 RR3 Emily (Ka Yun) La+Kaili Shen Reanne Chan+Annie Koo 8-21 14-21 9
13U NR BD 13:00 RR3 Jonathan Ho+Felix Zhou Lawrence Gao+Justin Lu 7-21 15-21 10
11U R XD 13:00 RR2 Marcus Shih+Lauren To Benedict Tirtohadi+Priscilla Ng 21-17 16-21 21-11 11
11U R XD 13:00 RR2 Aaron Bai+Reyna Wan Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong 21-7 21-14 12
15U R GS 13:25 QF Claire Wang Lumbini Chandrasekera 21-9 21-15 2
9U NR XD 13:25 QF Garret Tan+Carryssa Bun Caden Mcmullin+Jennifer Liu 21-11 21-12 2
15U R GS 13:25 QF Kodi Lee Crystal Yang 12-21 9-21 3
13U NR BS 13:25 QF Matthew Li Maxwell Shih 21-12 21-17 4
15U R BD 13:25 RR2 Hanson Gao+Joshua Lee Connor Lam+Zi Cong Wang 23-21 21-15 4
15U R GS 13:25 QF Ashley Yu Sydney Lee 11-21 9-21 5
15U R GS 13:25 QF Andrea Lou Marin Tchen 21-17 21-15 6
13U NR BS 13:25 QF Felix Zhou Justin Lu 3-21 8-21 7
13U NR BS 13:25 QF Aaron Ku Hobson Lau 21-5 21-7 7
13U NR BS 13:25 QF Ryan Chan Jonathan Ng 9-21 9-21 8
13U R XD 13:25 RR2 Thomas Liew+Ashley Yang Winston Tang+Ye Feng Sun 21-11 21-9 8
15U R BD 13:25 RR2 Owen Che+Joseph Tsai Charles Liu+Gary Zhang 15-21 16-21 10
11U NR XD 13:50 QF Gavin Yi+Aurelia Lau Allan Sun+Nadya Tirtohadi 14-21 21-18 21-15 1
15U R BD 13:50 RR1 Charles Liu+Gary Zhang Hanson Gao+Joshua Lee 27-25 10-21 21-19 2
13U R GS 13:50 SF Megan Lee Ashley Yang 15-21 11-21 3
11U NR XD 13:50 QF Jacky Zhang+Emily La Alexandros Kam+Justine Yong 21-5 21-11 3
11U NR XD 13:50 QF Nicholas Yu+Dorothy Ni Edmund Cheung+Ashley Huang 11-21 8-21 5
11U NR XD 13:50 QF Matthew Li+Angela Shi Andrew Wu+Joanne Hong 21-10 21-5 6
13U R BD 13:50 SF Christopher Liu+Austin Wong Codey Ma+Jedd Perea 18-21 16-21 9
13U R BD 13:50 SF Charles Chen+Kevin Lan Caleb Bhechsonggram+Tommy Tan 22-20 13-21 20-22 11
13U R XD 14:15 RR1 Winston Tang+Ye Feng Sun Growly Gunawan+Maya Chew 21-13 21-13 4
13U NR XD 14:15 SF Aaron Ku+Serena Zheng Hobson Lau+Ellise Jaung 21-5 21-9 7
11U R XD 14:15 RR3 Aaron Bai+Reyna Wan Marcus Shih+Lauren To 21-7 21-15 8
13U NR XD 14:15 SF Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran Ryan Chan+Emily Choi 21-18 21-18 10
11U NR BS 14:15 C-QF Nathan Lee Ryan Xu 12-21 12
11U R XD 14:15 RR3 Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong Benedict Tirtohadi+Priscilla Ng 21-12 21-11 12
15U R GS 14:40 C-QF Graceline Gunawan Lumbini Chandrasekera 21-11 5
15U R GS 14:40 C-QF Yang Li Kodi Lee w.o. 6
13U R BS 14:40 C-QF Oscar Yan Christopher Liu 21-15 10
13U R BD 15:05 C-SF Ben Guo+Oscar Yan Charles Chen+Kevin Lan 21-23 4
15U R XD 15:05 SF Max Li+Emily Zhou An Nguyen+Kailin Liu 10-21 19-21 6
13U R GS 15:05 C-SF Maya Chew Megan Lee 7-21 7
15U R XD 15:05 SF Alan Wu+Crystal Wai Joshua Yang+Kodi Lee 16-21 19-21 7
13U R BD 15:05 C-SF Jayane Chandrasekera+Thenuk Chandrasekera Christopher Liu+Austin Wong 8-21 8
11U R BS 15:05 RR3 Marcus Shih Benedict Tirtohadi 15-21 9-21 9
9U NR GS 15:05 RR3 Anisa Bhechsonggram Justine Yong 21-10 21-10 9
13U R GS 15:05 SF Megan Hsu Zoey Yong 15-21 13-21 10
11U NR BD 15:30 SF Jacky Zhang+Lawrence Zhou Andrew Wu+Gavin Yi 21-17 25-23 1
11U NR BD 15:30 SF Adam Cheung+Stanley Lin Allan Sun+Eric Zhu 21-17 21-14 3
15U R BD 15:30 RR3 Owen Che+Joseph Tsai Hanson Gao+Joshua Lee 15-21 24-22 13-21 5
11U R GS 15:30 RR1 Rachel Lee Carina Huang 21-11 21-4 5
15U R BD 15:30 RR3 Charles Liu+Gary Zhang Connor Lam+Zi Cong Wang 21-10 16-21 15-21 7
11U NR GS 15:30 C-R16 Joanne Hong Jenna Wu 11-21 8
11U NR GS 15:30 C-R16 Salina Tang Reanne Chan 16-21 11
11U R GS 15:30 RR1 Priscilla Ng Reyna Wan 13-21 11-21 11
9U NR BS 15:55 C-SF Ryan Zhu Caden Mcmullin 15-21 1
15U R BS 15:55 C-SF Sean Hooley An Nguyen 4-21 2
13U R XD 15:55 RR3 Thomas Liew+Ashley Yang Growly Gunawan+Maya Chew 21-4 21-8 3
9U NR BS 15:55 C-SF Jonathan Chen Raghav Mehrotra Venkat 7-21 5
15U R BS 15:55 SF Joshua Yang Zi Cong Wang 21-19 21-23 24-26 5
9U NR BS 15:55 SF Michael Jiang Colby Zhang 16-21 21-12 21-17 6
15U R BS 15:55 SF Connor Lam Charles Liu 21-17 21-15 7
15U R BS 15:55 C-SF Max Li Alan Wu 22-24 8
9U NR BS 15:55 SF Garret Tan Hao Hong Yang 20-22 21-15 21-17 12
13U R GS 16:20 C-SF Candace Wong Megan Hsu 21-14 1
11U NR BS 16:20 SF Eric Zhu Stanley Lin 9-21 11-21 2
11U NR BS 16:20 C-SF Ryan Xu Nicholas Yu 16-21 4
11U R GS 16:20 RR2 Priscilla Ng Rachel Lee 9-21 4-21 4
13U R BD 16:20 C-Final Charles Chen+Kevin Lan Christopher Liu+Austin Wong 21-16 8
11U NR BS 16:20 SF Harry Zhang Adam Cheung 13-21 20-22 9
11U NR BS 16:20 C-SF Alexandros Kam Ryan Triamarid 21-16 10
13U R BD 16:20 Final Codey Ma+Jedd Perea Caleb Bhechsonggram+Tommy Tan 21-14 14-21 21-12 11
15U R GS 16:45 C-SF Graceline Gunawan Flora Jin 21-7 1
11U NR XD 16:45 SF Jacky Zhang+Emily La Gavin Yi+Aurelia Lau 10-21 19-21 2
15U R GS 16:45 C-SF Kodi Lee Amelia Lee 21-7 3
15U R GS 16:45 SF Crystal Yang Andrea Lou 21-16 21-12 6
11U NR XD 16:45 SF Edmund Cheung+Ashley Huang Matthew Li+Angela Shi 16-21 11-21 8
15U R GS 16:45 SF Claire Wang Sydney Lee 9-21 5-21 10
13U NR XD 16:45 C-SF Maxwell Shih+Shannon Leo Hobson Lau+Ellise Jaung 21-8 12
9U NR XD 17:10 SF Garret Tan+Carryssa Bun Anthony Zhang+Kendra Wu 21-10 21-11 3
15U R XD 17:10 C-SF Gary Zhang+Megan Lan Alan Wu+Crystal Wai 21-12 4
13U R BS 17:10 SF Thomas Liew Codey Ma 21-15 21-17 6
9U NR BD 17:10 SF Marlon Hu+Lee Zhu Harris Song+Ryan Zhu w.o. 7
13U R BS 17:10 SF Tommy Tan Caleb Bhechsonggram 15-21 21-14 21-12 8
13U R GS 17:10 Final Ashley Yang Zoey Yong 21-12 21-17 9
13U R GS 17:10 C-Final Candace Wong Megan Lee 19-21 10
11U NR BD 17:10 C-SF Roy Tan+Ryan Triamarid Andrew Wu+Gavin Yi 8-21 11
9U NR BD 17:10 SF Tiger Chen+Hill Wang Hao Hong Yang+Colby Zhang 12-21 20-22 12
13U NR BS 17:35 SF Jonathan Ng Justin Lu 21-5 21-15 1
13U NR BS 17:35 C-QF Wesley Lin Maxwell Shih 19-21 1
13U NR BS 17:35 C-QF Lawrence Gao Ryan Chan 8-21 2
13U NR BS 17:35 C-QF Jonathan Ho Hobson Lau w.o. 2
11U NR BS 17:35 C-Final Alexandros Kam Nicholas Yu 21-20 3
13U NR BS 17:35 C-QF Jiamin Xu Felix Zhou 21-12 4
11U NR BS 17:35 3/4 Eric Zhu Harry Zhang 21-19 22-20 4
13U NR BS 17:35 SF Aaron Ku Matthew Li 20-22 15-21 8
13U NR GS 17:35 C-SF Sophia Zheng Joan Choi 21-15 8
13U NR GS 17:35 C-SF Jade Wong Shivani Kedila 15-21 9
11U NR BS 17:35 Final Stanley Lin Adam Cheung 21-9 21-14 10
11U NR GS 18:00 SF Angela Shi Emily (Ka Yun) La 22-20 21-10 2
11U R GS 18:00 RR2 Carina Huang Reyna Wan 11-21 9-21 3
11U NR GS 18:00 SF Kaili Shen Stella Tran 14-21 13-21 6
13U NR BS 18:00 C-SF Ryan Chan Jiamin Xu 21-14 7
11U NR GS 18:00 C-QF Maggie Cheung Irene Hong w.o. 8
9U NR BS 18:00 3/4 Hao Hong Yang Colby Zhang 23-25 16-21 9
13U NR BS 18:00 C-SF Hobson Lau Maxwell Shih 6-21 9
11U NR GS 18:00 C-QF Annie Koo Dorothy Ni 21-13 10
9U NR BS 18:00 Final Garret Tan Michael Jiang 21-12 15-21 19-21 11
9U NR BS 18:00 C-Final Raghav Mehrotra Venkat Caden Mcmullin 20-22 12
13U R BS 18:25 C-SF Jedd Perea Growly Gunawan 21-19 1
9U NR BD 18:25 C-SF Joseph Chen+Christopher Gunawan Tiger Chen+Hill Wang 7-21 1
15U R BS 18:25 Final Zi Cong Wang Connor Lam 20-22 14-21 2
15U R GD 18:25 Final Graceline Gunawan+Sydney Lee Megan Lan+Crystal Yang 21-19 21-17 3
15U R GD 18:25 3/4 Kailin Liu+Andrea Lou Flora Jin+Ye Feng Sun 21-17 21-10 5
15U R GD 18:25 C-Final Lumbini Chandrasekera+Emily Zhou Amelia Lee+Crystal Wai 21-9 6
13U R BS 18:25 C-SF Oscar Yan Winston Tang w.o. 7
15U R BS 18:25 3/4 Joshua Yang Charles Liu 21-14 21-10 8
11U NR BD 18:25 C-Final Allan Sun+Eric Zhu Andrew Wu+Gavin Yi 21-7 9
15U R BS 18:25 C-Final Alan Wu An Nguyen 10-21 10
11U NR BD 18:25 Final Jacky Zhang+Lawrence Zhou Adam Cheung+Stanley Lin 11-21 10-21 12
15U R GS 18:50 Final Crystal Yang Sydney Lee 8-21 9-21 1
15U R GS 18:50 C-Final Kodi Lee Graceline Gunawan 21-18 2
13U NR GD 18:50 Final Emily Choi+Meghan Wong Joan Choi+Millie You 21-16 21-10 4
9U NR BD 18:50 C-Final Tiger Chen+Hill Wang Jonathan Chen+Cody Duan 21-11 4
9U NR XD 18:50 C-SF Caden Mcmullin+Jennifer Liu Michael Jiang+Kailin Shen 16-21 6
9U NR BD 18:50 Final Harris Song+Ryan Zhu Hao Hong Yang+Colby Zhang 11-21 7-21 7
15U R GS 18:50 3/4 Andrea Lou Claire Wang 13-21 10-21 9
13U NR GD 18:50 C-Final Ellise Jaung+Jade Wong Shivani Kedila+Varshitha Kedila 20-22 10
11U NR XD 18:50 C-SF Ryan Xu+Jenna Wu Andrew Wu+Joanne Hong 21-10 10
11U NR XD 18:50 C-SF Alexandros Kam+Justine Yong Allan Sun+Nadya Tirtohadi w.o.  
13U R BS 19:15 3/4 Caleb Bhechsonggram Codey Ma 13-21 21-19 11-21 3
13U NR GS 19:15 3/4 Varshitha Kedila Millie You 21-14 21-18 4
13U R BS 19:15 Final Tommy Tan Thomas Liew 17-21 22-20 23-21 5
15U R XD 19:15 Final Joshua Yang+Kodi Lee An Nguyen+Kailin Liu 21-19 21-8 5
11U NR XD 19:15 3/4 Jacky Zhang+Emily La Edmund Cheung+Ashley Huang 9-21 8-21 7
13U R BS 19:15 C-Final Winston Tang Jedd Perea 21-19 8
13U NR GS 19:15 Final Meghan Wong Serena Zheng 16-21 15-21 8
11U NR XD 19:15 C-Final Allan Sun+Nadya Tirtohadi Ryan Xu+Jenna Wu 21-9 9
13U NR GS 19:15 C-Final Sophia Zheng Shivani Kedila 21-7 10
11U NR XD 19:15 Final Gavin Yi+Aurelia Lau Matthew Li+Angela Shi 8-21 9-21 11
15U R XD 19:15 C-Final Max Li+Emily Zhou Gary Zhang+Megan Lan 19-21 12
13U NR BS 19:40 3/4 Justin Lu Aaron Ku 7-21 21-18 18-21 1
9U NR XD 19:40 C-Final Anthony Zhang+Kendra Wu Michael Jiang+Kailin Shen 16-21 2
13U NR BS 19:40 Final Jonathan Ng Matthew Li 12-21 15-21 3
13U NR BS 19:40 C-Final Ryan Chan Maxwell Shih 10-21 3
11U NR GS 19:40 C-SF Jenna Wu Maggie Cheung w.o. 4
9U NR XD 19:40 Final Harry Zhang+Anisa Bhechsonggram Garret Tan+Carryssa Bun 21-18 21-10 7
11U R GS 19:40 RR3 Priscilla Ng Carina Huang 19-21 13-21 10
11U R GS 19:40 RR3 Rachel Lee Reyna Wan 21-7 21-18 11
11U NR GS 19:40 C-SF Annie Koo Reanne Chan 12-21 12
11U NR GS 20:05 3/4 Kaili Shen Emily (Ka Yun) La 21-18 21-15 4
11U NR GS 20:05 C-Final Reanne Chan Jenna Wu 21-10 5
11U NR GS 20:05 Final Stella Tran Angela Shi 21-14 21-11 8
13U NR XD 20:30 Final Aaron Ku+Serena Zheng Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran 16-21 19-21 2
13U NR XD 20:30 C-Final Ryan Chan+Emily Choi Maxwell Shih+Shannon Leo 13-21 12